Bezirke/Vereine

Unterfranken

Klaus Höhn

Biebelrieder Straße 51

97288 Theilheim

Mobil: 0160/97 66 59 21

Tel: 09303/98 14 17

KLCHoehn(at)t-online.de

Philipp Lendner

Friedenstr. 1

97506 Grafenrheinfeld

Mobil: 0176/50 793 744

philipplendner(at)yahoo.de

Thomas Walz

Am Schöttlein 4

97422 Schweinfurt

Tel: 09721/3 15 08

schnalzer(at)t-online.de

Elke Haupt

Im Grund 5

97348 Rödelsee

Tel: 09323/12 48

Mobil: 0151/15 75 74 54

haupt_erdbau(at)web.de

Janos Geerhardt

Gerbrunner Straße 22 A

97236 Randesacker

Mobil: 0160/8 44 89 47

Tel+Fax: 0931/2 26 19

janos.g(at)gmx.de

Oberfranken

Jürgen Wunderlich

Sickenreuther Str. 31

95497 Goldkronach

Tel: 09273/ 50 17 87

juergen.wunderlich(at)onlinehome.de

Salih Meryem

Weidhausener Straße 31

96247 Michelau-Lettenreuth

Tel: 09574/31 22

s.meryem(at)gmx.de

Werner Hampl

Sterntalerring 78

95447 Bayreuth

Tel: 0921/3 55 14

werner.hampl(at)diehampls.de

Thomas Starklauf

Hartmannstraße 37

91330 Eggolsheim

Mobil: 0176/21 54 96 02

thomas.starklauf(at)googlemail.com

Dirk Schumann

Sonnenstraße 13 A

96274 Itzgrund-Gleußen

Tel: 09565/25 11

d.schumann1(at)gmx.de

Roland Rothenberger

Justus-Liebig-Straße 65

95447 Bayreuth

Tel: 0921/6 25 92

roland.rothenberger(at)t-online.de

Die Posten:

Vorsitzender Gewichtheben &
Bezirksjugendleiter Gewichtheben &
Statistiker Gewichtheben

sind zur Zeit NICHT BESETZT

Mittelfranken

Thomas Ziegler

Bauernfeindstraße 24

90471 Nürnberg

Tel: 0911/3 94 28 43

Mobil: 01730-8 63 87 65

ziegler.bauernfeind-schule(at)gmx.de

 

Roman Reinbold

Rangaustr. 5

90449 Nürnberg

Tel: 0911/63 89 04

reinbrma(at)gmail.com

Gert Fetzer

Elsässer Straße 17

90461 Nürnberg

Tel: 0911/44 45 83

Ernst Güntert

Steinmetzstr. 8

90431 Nürnberg

Mobil: 0171-8 15 66 97

e.guentert(at)gmx.de

Ulrich Rabenstein

Reinschartenweg 1 a

91056 Erlangen

Tel: 09131/9 41 04 28

ulrich.rabenstein(at)gmx.de

Werner Deutschmann

Buchdruckerstraße 7

90473 Nürnberg

Tel+Fax: 0911/8 93 23 28

deutschmann.nuernberg(at)freenet.de

Oberpfalz

Ulrich Mielich

Am Deutenhof 14

93077 Bad Abbach

Tel+Fax: 09405/96 38 32

ulimum(at)gmx.de

Stefan Segerer

Pfingstreiterstr. 98

93444 Bad Kötzting

Mobil: 0175/280 18 74

Stefan-segerer(at)t-online.de

Georg Hecht

Bruchnerstraße 4

93426 Roding

Tel: 09461/33 56

gmkhech(at)hotmail.com

Johann Gradl

Neisser Straße 3

92421 Schwandorf

Mobil: 0163/1 37 24 09

Tel+Fax: 09431/4 14 04

Familie_Gradl(at)t-online.de

Heinrich Krammer

Birkenstraße 20

93083 Oberhinkofen

Tel: 09401/58 91

hkrammer(at)gmx.de

Rosina Polster

Rosenbergstraße 17

92648 Berg

Mobil: 0160/4 42 01 76

Tel: 09189/79 22

rosina.polster(at)arcor.de

Marc Bielau

Rosenbergstr. 17

92348 Berg

Mobil: 0157/30 30 82 70

Marc.bielau(at)googlemail.com

Alfred Eichenmüller (kommissarisch)

Irleshof 9


92348 Berg


Tel. 091894145858


E-Mail: alfred.eichenmueller(at)gmail.com

Schwaben

Walter Lipowsky

Aberthammer Straße 1a

89331 Burgau

Tel+Fax: 08222/24 64

walter.lipowsky(at)freenet.de

Eva Speth

Sandgrube 7

89555 Steinheim

Tel: 07329/9 20 90 03

aspeth205(at)aol.com

Josef Slany

Stadionova 6

94131 Dvorynad Zitavou (Slowakei)

Mobil: 0179/222 09 21

slanyjosef50(at)gmail.com

Franz Bendl

Johann-Babtist-Enderle Str. 20

89358  Kammeltal

Tel: 08222/961 80 32

Mobil: 0152-36 98 27 13

franzbendl(at)yahoo.de

Anton Speth

Sandgrube 7

89555 Steinheim

Mobil: 0151-70 10 04 60

Tel: 07329/92 09 00 3

aspeth205(at)aol.com

Xaver Kennerknecht

Lenzfrieder Str. 33

87437 Kempten

Tel: 0831/7 61 35

xaver.kennerknecht(at)t-online.de

Rosmarie Riedl

Hauptstraße 43

86836 Obermeitingen

Tel: 08232/56 26

rosmarie.riedl(at)t-online.de

Markus Grimminger

Ostbahnhofstraße 20

87437 Kempten

Tel: 0831/5 20 80 75

Mobil: 0160-94 74 31 24

markusgrimminger290(at)hotmail.com

Oberbayern

Christian Huber

Lantfridstraße 50

82275 Emmering

Mobil: 0179/1 14 55 85

Tel: 08141/34 84 118

bezirk-obb(at)gmx.de

Erich Erbar

Zinnienstraße 15

80939 München

Mobil: 0170/9 47 53 03

Tel: 089/32 48 95 18

erich.erbar(at)gmx.de

Anton Hauser

Josef-Ressel-Weg 1                                                        

83071 Stephanskirchen

Tel: 08036/3 01 42 53

Anton-hauser(at)kabelmail.de

Ottmar Mair

Freisinger Weg 12

82375 Neufahrn

Tel: 08165/49 20

Tuan Dang

Friedrich-Herbig-Str. 10

85435 Erding

Mobil: 0152-56 13 44 70

tuandang(at)gmx.de

Rolf Bigge

Wüstensteinerstraße 10

80689 München

Tel: 089/70 41 22

Fax: 089/87 78 82 73

rolf.bigge(at)gmx.de

Andreas Müller

Vestastr. 3

81249 München

rspt_sued(at)bgkv.de

Niederbayern

Stefan Winter

Weißensteiner Au 19

94209 Regen

Mobil: 0160/95 88 70 78

Tel: 09921/3816

stefan.winter75(at)gmx.de

Andreas Lang

VdK-Straße 14

94209 Regen

Mobil: 0160-436 61 29

andal9696(at)web.de

Stephan Weindich

Sonnblickweg 3

84034 Landshut

Mobil: 0157/89 24 34 52

Tel: 0871/6 80 34

s.weindich(at)gmx.de

Angelika Dettenkofer

Setzensack Str. 8

84166 Adlkofen

Mobil:  0170/276 37 64

Tel: 08707/15 27

dettenkofer63(at)gmail.com

Franz Neuhuber

In der Au 26

84347 Pfarrkirchen

Mobil: 0171/544 18 79

Tel: 08561/7 17 83

franz.neuhuber(at)t-online.de

Gerald Ecker

Meißener Weg 27

84036 Landshut

Tel: 0871/9 53 76 47

ecker-schwerathletik(at)web.de